Ergebnisse Altersklassen

  25. GSV Porz Winterlaufserie 2009 - 1. Wettkampftag 25.01. * 1.000 m

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pl  Name, Vorname              Verein/Ort                Zeit       Jg 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

       M 5
    1. Kimmerle, Tillmann         Bergisch Gladbach         7:32       04
    2. Grote, Tobias              Köln-Porz                 8:09       04
    3. Ottinger, Nelda            Köln                      8:12       04

       M 6
    1. von Trostorff, Maximillia  Köln-Porz                 6:45       03
    2. Steinke, Erik              TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      8:33       03

       M 7
    1. Krüger, Lennart            Don Bosco Grundschule     4:43       02
    2. Ibanez-Wagner, Nick        Pulheimer SC              4:51       02
    3. Ottinger, Finnian          Köln                      5:08       02
    4. Siebertz, Kai              TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      5:49       02
    5. Humbach, Dennis            GSV Porz/Köln             5:53       02
    6. Annegarn, Nico             Pulheimer SC              6:06       02
    7. Poppe, Daniel              Köln-Porz                 6:44       02
    8. Körner, Lars               TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      6:54       02
    9. Heinsch, Marcel            Don Bosco Grundschule     7:21       02
   10. Rusch, Tim                 Don Bosco Grundschule     7:22       02
   11. Krüper, Jens               Don Bosco Grundschule     7:32       02
   12. Safoglu, Togay             Don Bosco Grundschule     8:34       02
   13. Dekeyser, Richmar          Don Bosco Grundschule     8:34       02

       M 8
    1. Stein, Jannik              VFL Engelskirchen         4:15       01
    2. Hill, Daniel               TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen   4:19       01
    3. Gerber, Philipp            Köln                      4:29       01
    4. Amian, Lukas               Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:34       01
    5. Hilse, Niklas              TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      4:41       01
    6. Adam-Müller, Jan-Philipp   Pulheimer SC              4:55       01
    7. Ludwig, Philipp            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:04       01
    8. Buchmannn, Jan             GSV Porz                  5:16       01
    9. Willms, Jan                Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:22       01
   10. Munnes, Lucas              TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      5:24       01
   11. Kleine, Jonas              Köln                      5:26       01
   12. Özmen, Emre                Don Bosco Grundschule     5:33       01
   13. Teitscheid, Jamile         Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:37       01
   14. Gummer, Arthur             Don Bosco Grundschule     5:38       01
   15. Humbach, Andr‚             GSV Porz/Köln             5:43       01
   16. Harbauer, Harold           Don Bosco Grundschule     5:48       01
   17. Knoth, Andreas             GSV Porz                  5:53       01
   18. Sakharov, Egor             Don Bosco Grundschule     6:05       01
   19. Luck, Jeremy               Don Bosco Grundschule     6:08       01
   20. Croonenberg, Nick          Pulheimer SC              6:12       01
   21. Uschwa, Leon               Don Bosco Grundschule     6:15       01
   22. Kasikei, Fatih             Don Bosco Grundschule     6:22       01
   23. Paganetti, Nicolas         Don Bosco Grundschule     6:23       01
   24. Lößl, Katja                Pulheimer SC              6:26       01
   25. Dasdemir, Yasin            Don Bosco Grundschule     6:46       01
   26. Ridinger, Daniel           Don Bosco Grundschule     6:48       01
   27. Reudenbach, Tim            Don Bosco Grundschule     6:57       01
   28. Höpner, Oliver             Don Bosco Grundschule     6:58       01
   29. Mammadkhanov, Nurlan       Don Bosco Grundschule     7:20       01
   30. Serwitzky, Robin           Don Bosco Grundschule     7:22       01
   31. Grote, Gregor              Don Bosco Grundschule     8:05       01
   32. Wiezorek, Kai              Pulheimer SC              8:20       01
   33. Özbek, Boran               Don Bosco Grundschule     8:51       01

       M 9
    1. Hopfenheit, Jonas          TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen   4:16       00
    2. Dürscheidt, Jan            GSV Porz                  4:23       00
    3. Kessler, Leon              KHTC Blau-Weiss-Köln      4:30       00
    4. Höpner, Leonard            Don Bosco Grundschule     4:32       00
    5. Ghabri, Amin               GSV Porz                  4:33       00
    6. Thull, Alexander           Pulheimer SC              4:36       00
    7. Mietzke, Carlo             Tri-Team Merzbach         4:37       00
    8. Ottinger, Rupert           PSV Köln                  4:42       00
    9. Sturm, Martin              SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:45       00
   10. Krug, Johannes             Tri Power Rhein Sieg      4:51       00
   11. Prinz, Moritz              Die rasenden Schnecken    4:57       00
   12. Bochynek, Paul             Köln                      5:00       00
   13. Erdtmann, Leonard          GSV Porz                  5:00       00
   14. Cirpka, Claus              Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:03       00
   15. Steinke, Felix             TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      5:14       00
   16. Sterzenbach, Luke          GSV Porz                  5:14       00
   17. Hahn, Lucas                LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegbu 5:19       00
   18. Adams, Nick                Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:23       00
   19. Popiehn, Pascal            LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegbu 5:31       00
   20. Dahlhausen, Alexander      Godesberger TV            5:36       00
   21. Zimmermann, Jonas          Pulheimer SC              5:42       00
   22. Kaminski, Kai              GSV Porz                  6:00       00
   23. Yilmaz, Talha              Don Bosco Grundschule     6:47       00
   24. Ngo, Kim Long              Don Bosco Grundschule     6:54       00

       M 10
    1. Wübken, Daniel             Don Bosco Grundschule     4:07       99
    2. Münzel, Justus             LG ASV DSHS Köln          4:15       99
    3. Götzen, Jan                TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      4:18       99
    4. Airo, Luka                 GSV Porz                  4:21       99
    5. Schulz, Ole                SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:21       99
    6. Wolfgarten, Pascal         GSV Porz                  4:23       99
    7. Annegarn, Luca             Pulheimer SC              4:26       99
    8. Kaul, Benjamin             Tri-Team Merzbach         4:28       99
    9. Koschella, Kamil           GSV Porz                  4:39       99
   10. Assenmacher, Christoph     Trikids TuS Ahrweiler     4:43       99
   11. Asut, Rojan                GSV Porz                  4:46       99
   12. Stephan, Fabian            Tri-Team Merzbach         4:48       99
   13. Mikulla, Maximilian        Trikids TuS Ahrweiler     4:49       99
   14. Freesemann, Niklas         Niederkassel              4:50       99
   15. Houch‚, Marius             GSV Porz                  5:01       99
   16. Jüngst, Tim                Die rasenden Schnecken    5:11       99
   17. Axmacher, Maximilian       TV Menden-Leichtathletik  5:13       99
   18. van Winckel, Justin        Don Bosco Grundschule     5:15       99
   19. Pampus, Fin                TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      5:19       99
   20. Senol, Yekta               GSV Porz                  5:35       99
   21. Burgwinkel, Christopher    Don Bosco Grundschule     5:36       99
   22. Bauer, Philip              TC Aegidienberg           5:37       99
   23. Lausch, Simon              GSV Porz                  6:40       99

       M 11
    1. Boje, Niklas               GSV Porz                  4:07       98
    2. Graf, Leonhard             Pulheimer SC              4:24       98
    3. Zander, Tom                Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:44       98
    4. Mietzke, Louisa            Tri-Team Merzbach         4:48       98
    5. Baer, Leon                 Niederkassel              4:49       98
    6. von Trostorff, Alexander   Köln-Porz                 4:51       98
    7. Hahn, Felix                SV Lohmar                 4:55       98
    8. Alert, Florian             Don Bosco Grundschule     5:09       98

       M 12
    1. Frericks, Melvin           GSV Porz                  4:11       97
    2. Schümmer, Timo             GSV Porz                  4:17       97
    3. Dammer, Florian            SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:34       97
    4. Baier, Raoul               ASV Stankt Augustin       4:44       97
    5. Baldus, Niklas             TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      4:46       97
    6. Mußhoff, Tobias            Tri-Team Merzbach         4:48       97
    7. Eichen, Oscar Dorian       Kanclub Langenfeld        4:58       97
    8. Becker, Thilo              Troisdorf                 4:59       97
    9. Fistik, Nelis              St. Augustin              5:06       97
   10. Siewer, Jan                SC Olpe e.V.              5:12       97

       M 13
    1. Mouritz, Oliver            SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:13       96
    2. Müller, Björn              SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:20       96
    3. Gebhardt, Robin            SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:25       96
    4. Euler, Stefan              Köln-Porz                 5:55       96
    5. Immendorf, Daniel          Aachen                    6:02       96

       M 14
    1. Dreistein, Nicolas         TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen   3:13       95
    2. Morawe, Jean Cederic       LC Weilerswist            4:14       95
    3. Bauer, Fabian              Sportfreunde Aegidienberg 4:33       95
    4. Baer, Marvin               Niederkassel              5:54       95

       W 5
    1. Kimmerle, Isabella         Bergisch Gladbach         8:30       04

       W 6
    1. Etzbach, Hannah            Pulheimer SC              6:19       03

       W 7
    1. Schimmelpfennig, Lilli     Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:36       02
    2. Herr, Sarah                Don Bosco Grundschule     5:41       02
    3. Van Winckel, Giulina       Don Bosco Grundschule     6:18       02
    4. Herr, Chiara               Don Bosco Grundschule     6:24       02
    5. Beßlich, Franziska         GSV Porz                  6:39       02
    6. Cyrankowski, Oliwia        Don Bosco Grundschule     6:49       02
    7. Gerrits, Saskia            Pulheimer SC              7:02       02
    8. Neustraß, Zo‚ Marlene      Don Bosco Grundschule     7:34       02
    9. Bozinova, Selina           Don Bosco Grundschule     8:04       02

       W 8
    1. Cirpka, Heidi              Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:37       01
    2. Cimermann, Vicky           Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:45       01
    3. Erpenbach, Karla           Pulheimer SC              5:01       01
    4. Sonnen, Julia              Pulheimer SC              5:34       01
    5. Mecavica, Belma            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:52       01
    6. Mecavica, Selma            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 6:38       01
    7. Jabbarova, Sabina          Don Bosco Grundschule     6:40       01
    8. Olenberger, Jessica        Don Bosco Grundschule     6:44       01
    9. Kunka, Pia                 TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      6:51       01
   10. Becker, Janne              Troisdorf                 6:58       01
   11. Plum, Michelle             Don Bosco Grundschule     7:23       01
   12. Gajewski, Hannah           Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 7:35       01
   13. Schlüter, Sarah            Don Bosco Grundschule     7:38       01
   14. Kluth, Natalia             Don Bosco Grundschule     8:16       01
   15. Homann, Melissa            Don Bosco Grundschule     8:20       01
   16. Krämer, Alina              Don Bosco Grundschule     8:20       01
   17. Nur Ayten, Esra            Don Bosco Grundschule     8:35       01
   18. Karacan, Erva              Don Bosco Grundschule     8:35       01

       W 9
    1. Mundt, Anna                Pulheimer SC              4:46       00
    2. Cirpka, Ina                Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:47       00
    3. Kleinsorge, Lea            TSV Glessen               5:10       00
    4. Goergens, Meike            Pulheimer SC              5:21       00
    5. Tokgöz, Melike             Don Bosco Grundschule     5:35       00
    6. Wambach, Aylin             Pulheimer SC              5:36       00
    7. Wambach, Denise            Pulheimer SC              5:48       00
    8. Jörissen, Lena             GSV Porz                  6:27       00
    9. Flügel, Saskia             GSV Porz                  6:35       00
   10. Immendorf, Alina           Aachen                    6:36       00
   11. Jose, Lena                 GSV Porz                  6:37       00
   12. Beßlich, Carolin           GSV Porz                  6:40       00
   13. Batok, Jessica             Don Bosco Grundschule     6:49       00
   14. Ngako, Sonia               Don Bosco Grundschule     7:01       00
   15. Bülbül, Gönül              Don Bosco Grundschule     7:05       00
   16. Bollert, Philippa          Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 7:06       00
   17. Kirchmann, Jasmin          Don Bosco Grundschule     7:39       00

       W 10
    1. Bartsch, Kristina          Pulheimer SC              4:00       99
    2. Jaschek, Alexandra         Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:32       99
    3. Stüttgen, Sophie           Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:38       99
    4. Ritter, Sophie             BSSC Baumberg             4:47       99
    5. Miesen, Marica             Don Bosco Grundschule     5:24       99
    6. Boomes, Julia              TSV Hochdahl 64 e.V.      5:26       99
    7. Herr, Fabiana              Don Bosco Grundschule     5:30       99
    8. Zehm, Lara                 Pulheimer SC              5:32       99
    9. Schneider, Lena            A.Schweizer-Schule        5:41       99
   10. Niggemann, Josi            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:50       99
   11. Zailer, Diana              Köln                      5:56       99
   12. Weise-Deiters, Jaqueline   Köln                      5:57       99
   13. Ghabri, Mariam             GSV Porz                  6:34       99
   14. Petrou, Smaragda           Don Bosco Grundschule     6:56       99
   15. Kolesniteschenko, Regina   Don Bosco Grundschule     7:00       99
   16. Allans, Oyenka             Don Bosco Grundschule     7:02       99

       W 11
    1. Mouritz, Anja              SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:41       98
    2. Wohlfeld, Lisa             Pulheimer SC              4:57       98
    3. Müller, Anke               SV Bergisch Gladbach      5:07       98
    4. Euler, Anna                TV Jahn Wahn              5:20       98
    5. Schimmelpfennig, Hannah    Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 5:28       98
    6. Marienhagen, Klara Ida     Team Guxel                5:53       98
    7. Fleury, Michelle           Don Bosco Grundschule     6:34       98
    8. Özbek, Edanur              Don Bosco Grundschule     6:37       98
    9. Tokgöz, Gönül              Don Bosco Grundschule     7:17       98

       W 12
    1. Baier, Mara Link           ASV Stankt Augustin       3:59       97
    2. Schulz, Mona               SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:16       97
    3. Watschina, Lily            SV Bergisch Gladbach      4:23       97
    4. Lilienthal, Lucie          Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 4:43       97
    5. Sterzenbach, Melina        GSV Porz                  4:50       97
    6. Schröder, Julia            ASV St. Augustin          4:56       97
    7. Erdtmann, Melissa          GSV Porz                  5:38       97

       W 13
    1. Schneider, Delia           Gymnasium Kerpen          4:24       96
    2. Axmacher, Katharina        TV Menden-Leichtathletik  4:27       96
    3. Gerke, Chiara              GSV Porz                  4:41       96
    4. Wolff, Cara                GSV Porz                  4:58       96
    5. Holtgrewer, Tamara         IGP Bergisch Gladbach     5:00       96

       W 14
    1. Müller, Chantal            GSV Porz                  04:26      95
    2. Münzel, Hanna              LFS Köln                  4:27       95

       W 15
    1. Schöller, Christina        GSV Porz                  5:37       94


  25. GSV Porz Winterlaufserie 2009 - 1. Wettkampftag 25.01. * 5.000 m

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pl  Name, Vorname              Verein/Ort                Zeit       Jg 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

       M 10
    1. Segeler, Anton             Kölner Ausdauer Klub      28:44      99

       M 11
    1. Krüger, Jens               TSV Bayer o4 Triathlon    23:25      98
    2. Teicher, Paul              TV Refrath                25:15      98
    3. Hünemeyer, Leon            GSV Porz                  27:43      98
    4. Hungenberg, Lukas          Lauf AG Realschule Lindla 29:35      98
    5. Kapkowski, Tim             Köln                      32:38      98

       M 12
    1. Krug, Niclas               Tri Power Rhein Sieg      25:50      97
    2. Samland, Nikolas           IGP Bergisch Gladbach     27:02      97
    3. Euler, David               TV Jahn Wahn              30:21      97

       M 13
    1. Frericks, Marcell          GSV Porz                  21:18      96
    2. Namaki, Alexander          GSV Porz                  22:07      96
    3. Wockenfuß, Johannes        IGP Bergisch Gladbach     27:04      96
    4. Icks, Aljascha             Lauffreunde Blücherpark   27:42      96
    5. Grün, Ren‚                 Köln-Porz                 28:25      96

       M 14
    1. Wilczek, Tobias            SV Bergisch Gladbach      19:36      95
    2. Reps, Vito                 IGP Bergisch Gladbach     24:34      95
    3. Hungenberg, Julian         Lauf AG Realschule Lindla 27:40      95
    4. Spee, Patrick              Niederkassel-Ranzel       29:24      95
    5. Szklarz, Kamil             Cornetzhofschule          32:31      95

       M 15
    1. Abel, Lucas                PSV Brühl Team Triathlon  18:20      94
    2. Siedler, Julius            GSV Porz                  21:03      94
    3. Schneider, Martin          SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath   21:23      94
    4. Michaelis, Fabian          ASV Köln                  22:04      94
    5. Herweg, Dennis             Team Gereonschule         33:17      94
    6. Schmitz, Peter             Cornetzhofschule          38:31      94

       M JgB
    1. Casper, Michael            Rommerskirchen            19:27      92
    2. Geimer, Christian          Team Möbel-Huesch         20:54      92
    3. Neusel, Niklas             Team Gereonschule         23:05      93
    4. Pfannenschmidt, Nils       LC Weilerswist            24:13      93
    5. Schalenbach, Lukas         LeoGoen Running Team      25:32      93
    6. Babel, Rudi                Cornetzhofschule          26:54      92
    7. Immendorf, Florian         Aachen                    30:23      93

       M JgA
    1. Kümmeler, Moritz           Brühler TV 1879           16:46      91
    2. Waters, Robin              bronny.de Team PSV Bonn   17:46      91
    3. Moor, Thorsten             GSV Porz                  20:53      91
    4. Fromm, Dominik             TTVg Grün-Weiß Eil        20:55      90
    5. Casper, Stephan            Rommerskirchen            21:35      90
    6. Hein, Philipp              Kölner Triathlon Team 01  22:01      91
    7. Krüger, Artur              GSV Porz                  29:41      91

       M Jun
    1. Theismeyer, Jonathan       bronny.de Team PSV Bonn   17:29      89
    2. Schwarzkopf, Christoph     Köln-Porz                 23:54      88

       M HK
    1. Zeller, Sebastian          LG ASV DSHS Köln          16:27      85
    2. Nett, Markus               bronny.de Team PSV Bonn   17:26      84
    3. Theismeyer, Benjamin       Lubig team PSV Bonn       17:31      86
    4. Feider, Daniel             1.2.3.Öberkörper Frei     18:33      83
    5. Zentner, Markus            Köln                      19:43      82
    6. Petersen, Steffen          Wuppertal                 21:42      80
    7. Hermesdorf, Markus         Cucaracha y Caracol 09    29:26      84

       M 30
    1. Trems, Torsten             Central Team              17:32      77
    2. van der Weyer, Stephan-Jo  Bunnert Running Team      18:28      75
    3. Nganno, Daniel             Bunnert Running Team      18:59      75
    4. Verspay, Christian         Laufclub Köln Lrh 06      19:34      78
    5. Deiters, Erik              GSV Porz                  24:05      76
    6. Marklein, Max              LLaufclub Köln Lrh 06     24:55      79
    7. Brito, Pablo               Düsseldorf                35:19      75
    8. Pankuweit, Martin          Team Gereonschule         51:11      77

       M 35
    1. Holzapfel, Thomas          Langenfeld                19:22      71
    2. Platz, Armin               Krefeld                   19:35      70
    3. Müller, Boris              Köln                      19:43      73
    4. Böhm, Volker               Köln                      27:54      73
    5. Philipp, Manfred           Köln-Nippes               52:38      71

       M 40
    1. Dammer, Christian          SV Bergisch Gladbach      19:47      66
    2. Kalisch, Peter             LK 42,2 St.Augustin       20:17      69
    3. Greif, Uwe                 Dürener TV 1847           20:35      65
    4. Göpfert, Ralf              LT Cloversoft             20:50      67
    5. Eppmann, Dirk              TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen   21:14      69
    6. Auer, Jörg                 Köln                      23:20      65
    7. Heuser, Robert             Köln-Porz                 27:16      69
    8. Haubold, Andr‚             Mechernich                27:46      65
    9. Bochynek, Olaf             Köln                      28:03      68
   10. Böttcher, Hermann          TV Kaldauen               28:30      66
   11. Baumeister, Alexander      Köln                      29:56      68
   12. Kemmer, Ralf               Korns-Aktiv               31:35      68
   13. Schmidt, Volker            Pulheim                   32:03      68
   14. Schmidt, Jörg              Bayer MaterialScience     32:18      68
   15. Kapkowski, Dirk            Köln                      35:50      67

       M 45
    1. Kurth, Jürgen              Pulheimer SC              17:48      63
    2. Bartsch, Karl-Heinz        Pulheimer SC              18:11      63
    3. Cirpka, Enno               Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 19:14      63
    4. Krüger, Detlef             Leverkusen                23:28      61
    5. Klein, Stephan             LT Düsseldorf Süd         25:02      61
    6. Kapitza, Marcus            Bonn                      27:35      60
    7. Volkmer, Rainer            LT Sommersberg            29:45      61
    8. Reuter, Fritz              Kerpen                    35:49      60

       M 50
    1. Michaelis, Bernd           ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.   22:42      57
    2. Weiss, Manfred             Running Team Ratingen     23:47      55
    3. Schmidt, Hans-Ulrich       GSV Porz                  25:45      57
    4. Feick, Jürgen              Köln                      28:05      56
    5. Pers‚, Jürgen              RTC Frechen 1980          30:57      56
    6. Kelz, Bert                 Rhein Runners Cologne     33:15      56
    7. Brandrs, Matthias          Korns-Aktiv               34:26      55

       M 55
    1. Wermekes, Dieter           TSV Rönsahl 1886          21:07      53
    2. Segeler, Lothar            Kölner Ausdauer Club      21:35      54
    3. Wasserfuhr, Karl-Heinz     TSV Rönsahl 1886          25:43      51
    4. Bender, Rolf               Köln                      25:47      50
    5. Schönhoff, Dr.Horst        Team Laufcampus           26:18      54
    6. Kleinsorge, Stefan         Bergheim                  26:24      52
    7. Herrmann, Iro              TV Refrath                28:36      50
    8. Kirchhoff, Johannes        Köln-Porz                 39:46      53

       M 60
    1. Uebber, Dieter             Köln-Porz                 31:03      46
    2. Schulz, Kurt               Rhein Runners Cologne     33:17      46
    3. Nakaten, Karl              Cornetzhofschule          38:33      46

       M 65
    1. Richau, Alexander          Köln                      24:51      44
    2. Pacholke, Frank            Sp. RW Beuel              24:54      41
    3. Barthel, Hartmut           FC Ford Niehl             26:00      40
    4. Stiehl, Hans-Detlev        LT Kerpen                 27:00      42

       M 70
    1. Ludowisy, Hans             Solingen                  25:18      35
    2. Meyer, Otto                Kall                      30:05      37
    3. Pütz, Willi                WDR Köln Aktiv            34:34      36

       M 75
    1. Steinbeck, Dr.Werner       TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen   29:46      34
    2. Mohr, Rudi                 TFG Köln Nippes 1878      30:30      34
    3. Pütz, Peter                Köln                      31:57      31
    4. Schulte-Schröer, Hermann   ASG Altenkirchen          33:43      34

       W 10
    1. Humbach, Jasmin            GSV Porz/Köln             30:14      99
    2. Armbrust, Marina           Tri Power Rhein Sieg      32:37      99

       W 11
    1. Wolff, Leonie              IGP Bergisch Gladbach     27:27      98

       W 12
    1. Krüger, Rebecca            TSV Bayer o4 Triathlon    27:38      97
    2. Cimerman, Julia            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 32:17      97
    3. Servos, Luisa              Team Gereonschule         51:10      97

       W 13
    1. Mühlichen, Laura           Tri Power Rhein Sieg      25:04      96
    2. Kemmler, Elisabeth         Tri Power Rhein Sieg      25:24      96

       W 14
    1. Geske, Mira                PSV Brühl Team Triathlon  23:17      95
    2. Stüttgen, Laura            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 24:33      95

       W 15
    1. Waßerburger, Carolin       SV Bergisch Gladbach      23:35      94

       W JgB
    1. Geske, Ann-Julie           PSV Brühl Team Triathlon  21:39      93
    2. Jeckel, Ruth               PSV Brühl Team Triathlon  23:17      93
    3. Babel, Tanja               Cornetzhofschule          33:36      93
    4. Morawe, Pia                LC Weilerswist            34:02      93

       W JgA
    1. Hoss, Nadine               SG Rotbachtal             31:45      91
    2. Heuk, Miriam               SG Rotbachtal             31:49      91

       W Jun
    1. Romina, Gvineo             Köln                      22:37      88

       W HK
    1. Rudo, Sabine               Brühler TV 1879           22:47      82
    2. Rietzschel, Tina Katharin  Bunnert Running Team      24:01      85
    3. Ramacher, Nadine           SG Rotbachtal             28:22      85
    4. Vesper, Verena             SG Rotbachtal             29:58      82
    5. Joos, Liane                Cucaracha Y Caracol 09    32:13      84

       W 30
    1. Gruhlke, Christina         DSHS Köln                 24:18      78
    2. Dubbelfeld, Marion         Mechernich                27:44      75
    3. Weghaus, Carmen            Köln                      29:35      77
    4. Siegemund, Karina          Leichlingen               30:32      79
    5. Krips, Christina           Pulheim                   30:43      75

       W 35
    1. Marienhagen, Sandra        Team Guxel                23:10      71
    2. Humbach, Petra             GSV Porz/Köln             30:33      71
    3. Deutsch, Christiane        Köln-Porz                 34:24      70

       W 40
    1. Zündorf, Sigrid            Köln                      20:56      65
    2. Poensgen, Kelly            VTG Köln                  22:48      66
    3. Dahm, Victoria             Köln-Porz                 28:04      69
    4. Reuter, Karin              Kerpen                    35:47      65
    5. Cimerman, Gitta            Neukirchener TV 1886 Leve 36:52      68

       W 45
    1. Bodenstein-Rutkowski, Gab  TSG Valbert 1894          19:56      63
    2. Bach, Monika               LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegbu 23:47      64
    3. Segeler, Sibylle           Kölner Ausdauer Club      29:05      61
    4. Siewer, Meong Ok           SC Olpe e.V.              30:04      60
    5. Moosdorf, Beate            Rhein Runners Cologne     33:16      62
    6. Schorn, Anita              Köln                      37:24      63
    7. Schubert, Christiane       Hückeswagen               53:41      63

       W 50
    1. Schmidt, Rita              GSV Porz                  31:41      58
    2. Kujas, Ariane              Langenfeld                34:25      58

       W 55
    1. Wehle, Sigrid              LT Höhenhaus              32:57      52

       W 60
    1. Stiehl, Brigitte           LT Kerpen                 30:55      47
    2. Wilczek, Eva               BSG Hilden                32:17      46
    3. Werth, Sigrid              Wermelskirchen            33:11      48
    4. Stastnu, Elisabeth         TC Viktoria               34:24      47


  25. GSV Porz Winterlaufserie 2009 - 1. Wettkampftag 25.01. * 10.000 m

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pl  Name, Vorname              Verein/Ort                Zeit       Jg 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

       M 12
    1. Faust, Fabian              TV Bedburg                53:17      97

       M 13
    1. Feldwisch, Marla           TV Refrath                50:34      96

       M 14
    1. Spahrkäs, Emanuel          Gülser-Mosel-Skater       46:07      95

       M 15
    1. Söntjens, Luka             LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegbu 41:37      94

       M JgB
    1. Heeckt, Max                Tri-Club Wuppertal e.V.   48:00      93
    2. Reichenberger, Matthias    Brühl                     50:30      92
    3. Stahlmann, Jonas           Uedemer TUS               53:26      93

       M JgA
    1. Holbein, Jan               Pulheimer SC              47:36      90

       M Jun
    1. Roggemann, Jan             RSV Rath Heumar           40:28      88
    2. Bruns, Ingo                FC Hertha Rheidt          44:52      89
    3. Hessing, Tobias            FC Hertha Rheidt          46:20      88

       M HK
    1. Eisässer, Nico             LAC Pliezhausen           34:09      85
    2. Hein, Markus               STD 75 Düsseldorf         36:27      86
    3. Frehe, Timo                RTC Frechen 1980          37:36      80
    4. Wehner, Silvio             RTC Frechen 1980          39:22      81
    5. Frederking, Johannes       LG Hamm                   39:58      86
    6. Kurowski, Philipp          LG Gummersbach            40:43      81
    7. Hoberg, Mathias            Köln                      42:40      84
    8. Engel, Marcel              Köln                      42:41      85
    9. Lülf, Steffen              Köln                      43:00      86
   10. Tippner, Jan               Gummersbach               43:11      83
   11. Wilke, Max                 DJK Frankenberg Aachen    43:42      81
   12. Kubista, Michael           Bonn                      43:49      82
   13. Nikelowski, David          Marathonfreunde Porz Ense 44:03      87
   14. Glück, Sergej              FC Hertha Rheidt          44:21      85
   15. Feldkamp, David            Köln                      44:44      83
   16. Remmel, Klaus              Köln                      45:30      87
   17. Andreae, Robert            Köln                      45:52      87
   18. Adria, Oliver              Köln                      46:05      81
   19. Gohm, Daniel               Köln                      46:21      86
   20. Schwandt, Mario            Marathonfreunde Porz Ense 46:22      86
   21. Meißner, Sandro            Gödde Runners Köln        46:35      81
   22. Engelbertz, Haroun         Köln                      47:01      82
   23. Gebara, Martin             Rösrath                   47:15      85
   24. Klos, Martin               FC Hertha Rheidt          47:18      83
   25. Schulze Bölling, Fabian    FC Hertha Rheidt          47:20      85
   26. Theis, Martin              TG Oberlahnstein          47:35      84
   27. Trendel, Mirco             Leverkusen                48:17      86
   28. Gerka, Philip              Köln                      48:18      87
   29. Sucic, Stijepen            DSHS Köln                 48:35      81
   30. Heidkamp, Yannic           Köln                      48:56      86
   31. Rhein, Jannis              Köln                      49:06      85
   32. Zaulich, Enrico            FC Hertha Rheidt          49:07      87
   33. Bagiran, Metin             FC Hertha Rheidt          49:10      80
   34. Gelgec, Hasan              Gummersbach               49:29      82
   35. Sturm, Steffen             FC Hertha Rheidt          50:26      86
   36. Bucheli, Jens              Wuppertal                 50:27      80
   37. Sitte, Matthias            Köln                      51:07      82
   38. Schenk, Daniel             FC Hertha Rheidt          51:44      84
   39. Püschel, Kai               Köln                      51:57      82
   40. Böttcher, Artur            Hennef                    52:45      86
   41. Bankstahl, Michael         FC Hertha Rheidt          53:12      86
   42. Uhlendahl, Timo            FC Hertha Rheidt          53:18      82
   43. Fischbach, Christian       Köln                      53:42      82
   44. Klappich, Thomas           BSG Postbank Köln         54:35      82
   45. Hiltmann, Rene             FC Hertha Rheidt          54:41      86
   46. Trulec, Mario              Köln                      54:55      81
   47. Erath, Philipp             FC Hertha Rheidt          55:43      87
   48. Gassen, Simon              FC Hertha Rheidt          55:54      86
   49. Milke, Edmund              Hennef                    55:55      83
   50. Konieczny, Thomas          Bornheim                  56:42      83
   51. Brodeßer, Jochen           FC Hertha Rheidt          57:06      83
   52. Virnich, Dennis            DJK Blumenthal            57:14      83
   53. Büchner, Christian         SG Orlen                  61:14      83
   54. Izadi, Nima Matthias       Köln                      62:24      85
   55. Konieczny, Martin          Bornheim                  70:54      81

       M 30
    1. Mchuite, Stephan           DJK Mudersbach            36:19      75
    2. Gümmer, Frank              Köln                      37:07      79
    3. Lohmaier, Patrick          ASV Köln Triathlon        37:20      75
    4. Kiczynski, Marcel          Triathlon Team Ratingen   39:03      75
    5. Haasner, Adzlan            DSHS Köln                 39:16      76
    6. Niemann, Daniel            Team Wind Immobilien      40:07      75
    7. Deli, Housein              Team Wind Immobilien      40:39      79
    8. Bactes, Achmim             Köln-Porz                 41:29      75
    9. Müller, Carsten            LT Grafschaft             42:10      76
   10. Klug, Helmut               Dynamo Takufeld           43:46      75
   11. Thieme, Patrick            Triple Pain               44:09      76
   12. Newerla, Oliver            Rösrath                   45:11      77
   13. Dietz, Thorsten            KTT o1 MTB                45:51      79
   14. Langkopp, Florian          Eidenhoven                46:08      75
   15. Siegemund, Sven            Leichlingen               46:13      77
   16. Last, Christoph            TSV Rönsahl 1886          46:40      77
   17. Rickel, Björn              Köln                      47:16      76
   18. Oliveira, Armando          Heinsberg                 47:17      77
   19. Jacobs, Denis              Wipperfürth               48:36      76
   20. Meyer, Roland              Duisburg                  49:15      76
   21. Jahn, Thorsten             Köln-Porz                 50:19      75
   22. Böttcher, Waldemar         Lohmar                    50:28      78
   23. Engel, Sascha              Wwww.nekoelschefet2.de    52:03      79
   24. Blodig, Matthias           Köln                      52:50      78
   25. Witt, Andreas              RTC Frechen 1980          53:15      77
   26. Heigl, Thomas              Köln                      53:20      77
   27. Trapp, Mrkus               Köln                      53:21      79
   28. Berger, Philipp            Fat Fighters Köln         60:03      78
   29. Münschmeyer, Philipp       Saarbrücken               64:41      76

       M 35
    1. Fricke, Marc               Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel     33:54      74
    2. Seelbach, Knut             SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeu 35:24      74
    3. Schröter, Martin           RTC Frechen 1980          38:24      71
    4. Weber, Andreas             SV Bergisch Gladbach      38:40      72
    5. Kugelmeier, Frank          bronny.de Team PSV Bonn   38:46      71
    6. Röttgen, Ralf              ERGO Sports Köln          39:13      71
    7. Waschkewitz, Markus        Bergneustadt              39:35      72
    8. Schöller, Robert           LC Euskirchen             40:00      70
    9. Grauer, Michael            Köln                      40:06      71
   10. Humbach, Ralf              FC Hertha Rheidt          40:13      73
   11. Schneider, Thomas          DJK Marienstatt           40:15      71
   12. Petersen, Sven             GSV Porz                  40:23      70
   13. Wucherpfennig, Sven        TG Neuss                  40:50      72
   14. Weghaus, Klaus             Köln                      41:05      74
   15. Assenmacher, Klaus         LG Niederembt/DLZ         41:16      73
   16. Schlaack, Andreas          Team Luftwaffe Köln       42:15      70
   17. Holst, Stephan             BSG Rheinpark e.V.        42:21      73
   18. Herd, Martin               Köln-Porz-Zündorf         42:24      74
   19. Krannich, Michael          DSHS Köln                 42:30      70
   20. Jener, Marius              MJ Power                  42:46      74
   21. Hippe, Karsten             Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 43:24      73
   22. Kastner, Frank             BSG Rheinpark e.V.        43:28      73
   23. Schmidt, Alexander         DJK Gummersbach           43:36      70
   24. Bajor, Roland              SSF Bonn                  45:03      71
   25. Heinrichs, Udo             Die Hard                  45:31      73
   26. Boedecker, Maik            Wipperfürth               45:38      71
   27. Krapohl, Sven              Köln                      45:40      74
   28. Krawczyk, Sascha           Lauf(b)engel              46:08      74
   29. Valtinke, Frank            SSK Kerpen                46:16      73
   30. Heltewig, Oliver           RockStore Wuppertal       46:33      71
   31. Gruenner, Olaf             RK Kallenhardt            47:08      74
   32. Krips, Rolf                Pulheim                   47:11      74
   33. Penz, Ingo                 Köln                      47:15      74
   34. Kotysch, Christian         Tri Club Wuppertal        47:28      71
   35. Erpenbach, Alexander       Troisdorf                 47:38      74
   36. Altemühle, Dirk            Berg. Gladbach            48:27      73
   37. Jersch, Jurij              FC Hertha Rheidt          48:30      74
   38. Metzke, Sven               Wipperfürth               48:43      72
   39. Redmann, Stefan            Köln                      50:25      74
   40. Ackermann, Detlev          LG ASV DSHS Köln          50:40      70
   41. Hasselweiler, Frank        Hängebauchhirsche Köln    50:41      70
   42. Hinzmann, Marcus           Remscheid                 51:01      72
   43. Gremmel, Jens              Veeddelfighters.de        51:52      72
   44. Kohlhammer, Karsten        Leverkusen                52:11      72
   45. Keverpütz, Sascha          Siegburg                  52:21      71
   46. Zyzik, Gunna               Bergisch-Gladbach         52:58      70
   47. Newerla, Jens              Rösrath                   53:00      74
   48. Stoß, Dirk                 Monster AG                53:30      71
   49. Gernert, Michael           Köln                      53:49      70
   50. Makropoulos, David         Frechen                   54:06      73
   51. Müller, Stefan             Leichlingen               54:20      74
   52. Rollmann, Dirk             Eitorf                    55:04      72
   53. Kottmann, Thorsten         Wuppertal                 55:18      74
   54. Stenzel, Thomas            Köln-Porz                 56:32      71
   55. Sopka, Leo                 FC Hertha Rheidt          56:50      71
   56. Bloeming, Dirk             ASV Triathlon Köln/ETA    59:16      72
   57. Hirsch, Manfred            Hängebauchhirsche Köln    60:19      71
   58. Schröder, Alexander        SG Düren 99               60:49      74
   59. Lange, Mathias             Lauffreunde H u.M.1990    61:08      70

       M 40
    1. Schneider, Norbert         TuS Mechernich 1897 e.V.  36:37      68
    2. Teicher, Ralf              TV Refrath                36:41      69
    3. Warhentin, Jens            Köln                      37:23      66
    4. Körbs, Joe                 Laufen-im-Rheinland.de    38:35      68
    5. Holthausen, Manfred        SSF Bonn                  38:36      68
    6. Kudinov, Alexander         LG Hückeswagen            38:54      68
    7. Keloudis, Georgios         TSV Rönsahl 1886          39:11      69
    8. Schmitz, Georg             LG Eifel Runner`s         39:17      66
    9. Bodenstein, Kai-Uwe        TSV Rönsahl 1886          39:25      67
   10. Schmidt, Markus            Neunkirchen               39:29      67
   11. Schneider, Thomas          LG REWE Power             39:47      69
   12. Roy, Albert                TGH Wetter                39:57      65
   13. Jankowsky, Roland          Laufende Schauschis 04    40:03      68
   14. Wildschütz, Alexander      TV Frisch Auf Lennep      40:06      69
   15. Liedtke, Olaf              DJK Coesfeld              40:21      69
   16. Müller, Josef              LT Grafschaft             40:39      68
   17. Armillotta, Samuele        TGH Wetter                40:41      66
   18. Sehnke, Peter              Hückeswagen               40:45      68
   19. Pfannenschmidt, Timo       LC Weilerswist            41:38      66
   20. Scaramuzzo, Giuseppe       TGH Wetter                42:05      65
   21. Morillas, Antonio          Difrusa Spanien           42:16      66
   22. Knabe, Jens                Sportfreunde Troisdorf    42:42      66
   23. Niekrawietz, Peter         Köln                      43:05      68
   24. Hardt, Franz-Josef         Kerpen                    43:25      66
   25. Adam, Dieter               Köln                      43:31      65
   26. Göbel, Karl-Andreas        Hildener AT               43:33      66
   27. Lausberg, Christian        FC Hertha Rheidt          44:17      67
   28. Kleinen, Carsten           Köln                      44:24      69
   29. Koslowski, Kai             LC Wuppertal              44:25      69
   30. Hanke, Volker              Köln-Porz                 44:38      66
   31. Matzner, Thomas            ATV Hückeswagen           44:41      68
   32. Müller, Harald             LLG St. Augustin          44:45      67
   33. Schenk, Franz-Peter        Köbach-Aetivers           45:04      65
   34. Zöhrerbauer, Mathias       Hürth                     45:08      69
   35. Font Calder¢n, Christian   Windhagen                 45:33      69
   36. Blumenfeld, Frank          Köln-Rath                 46:17      67
   37. Barkholz, Andreas          Henkel Ausbildung         46:19      67
   38. Kemmler, Sigmar            Tri Power Rhein Sieg      46:36      69
   39. Dietrich, Andreas          LEOGOESRunning Team       46:39      67
   40. Verleger, Achim            TVG Kaiserau              47:36      65
   41. Fischer, Dieter            Köln                      48:41      66
   42. Kuhl, Delef                Wwww.Radiergummiliga.de   48:47      66
   43. Kühne, Kai                 Kaufhof Sportverein       49:00      66
   44. Schneider, Reiner          Lauflöwe 65               49:08      65
   45. Boelen-Theile, Claus       Rösrath                   49:31      66
   46. Pagers, Sven               ESV Gremberghoven         49:57      66
   47. Pels, Dietmar              Römerseehaie Heiden       49:59      69
   48. Johannes, Horst            LT Buga Düsseldorf 1999   50:34      68
   49. Dresbach, Frank            Köln-Junkersdorf          51:15      67
   50. Müller, Ralf               Köln-Porz                 51:31      65
   51. Ritter, Martin             Leverkusen                51:41      67
   52. Graessner, Hans-Christoph  Little Oaks               51:43      67
   53. Nuber, Michael             Tri Cologne LSG  Neptunba 51:46      66
   54. Lee-Nuber, Ka Lam          Tri Cologne LSG  Neptunba 51:47      67
   55. Beckmann, Bernd            Troisdorf                 51:48      66
   56. Hansen, Christoph          Köln                      51:50      65
   57. Blass, Frank               Wuppertal                 52:05      67
   58. Labsch, Michael            Tri Cologne LSG  Neptunba 52:34      67
   59. Voß, Roland                Köln                      53:27      66
   60. Planner, Jörg              Akzente Uedem             53:45      67
   61. Arnold, Stephan            Lauftreff Monheim         53:50      65
   62. Thelen, Christian          Dormagen                  53:53      68
   63. Weingärtner, Jörg          Köln-Porz                 54:54      68
   64. Heymig, Michael            Arthrosen Lauf Club Wuppe 55:22      65
   65. Walpert, Jens              Laufteam Tischlerei Walpe 55:31      66
   66. Schwiperich, Werner        Köln                      55:41      67
   67. Koch, Heinz                Köln                      57:38      68
   68. Allmich, Harald            Köln-Porz                 58:03      66
   69. Schmitz, Martin            Rösrath                   61:01      67
   70. Engels, Marco              Pulheimer SC              61:04      66
   71. Paffrath, Ralf             Neunkirchen-Seelscheid    62:10      65

       M 45
    1. Nicolay, Thomas            Team Telekom              37:05      64
    2. Theis, Frank               TSV Rönsahl 1886          37:50      64
    3. Franssen, Andreas          Bergisch-Gladbach         37:55      63
    4. Siebert, Ingo              RTB Remscheid             37:57      64
    5. Sommerhof, Joachim         Lubig team PSV Bonn       38:53      63
    6. Rocholl, Lutz              Remscheid-Lennep          39:06      61
    7. Pfolk, Dieter              Laufzentrum Martinstr.    39:15      63
    8. Niederwipper, Harald       TSV Rönsahl 1886          39:18      62
    9. Söntjens, Leon             Tri Power Rhein Sieg      39:19      62
   10. Kurth, Frank               SV Mutscheid 47           39:21      64
   11. Dudley, Richard-James      Frontrunner Cologne       39:27      61
   12. Zippert, Jürgen            Hildener AT               39:33      60
   13. Sommerhof, Joachim         Lubig team PSV Bonn       39:41      63
   14. Hiesel, Claus-Peter        Team Laufcampus           39:43      63
   15. Muscati, Fares             Köln                      39:51      62
   16. Dünner, Joachim            SV Bergisch Gladbach      40:12      62
   17. Trautmann, Georg           HTC Schwarz Weiß Bonn     40:26      60
   18. Adamczyk, Klaus            Köln                      40:55      64
   19. Lange, Harald              Kerpen                    41:04      62
   20. Schnitzler, Ralf           RTC Frechen 1980          41:15      61
   21. Danisch, Eugen             Laufend Älter             41:18      60
   22. Arens, Norbert             Merlin-Runners            41:27      63
   23. Mittelstädt, Ralf          RTC Frechen 1980          41:28      60
   24. Blöcker, Thomas            Meckenheim                41:32      62
   25. Natzheim, Ralf             Troisdorf                 41:42      60
   26. Hörnemann, Peter           Team Laufcampus           41:45      62
   27. Spahrkäs, Frank            Gülser-Mosel-Skater       42:23      60
   28. Cramer, Rüdiger            LC Euskirchen             42:34      63
   29. Geimer, Günther            Team Möbel-Huesch-Mariens 42:51      62
   30. Eidmann, Volker            Wuppertal                 43:08      60
   31. Pixberg, Dr.Martin         SV Bergisch Gladbach      43:10      64
   32. Schneider, Friedhelm       SC Jahn Kapellen          43:31      64
   33. Manthei, Christian         LT Hannes Sportshop Bonn  43:38      62
   34. Solich, Roger              BSG Commerzbank           44:13      62
   35. Mrotzek, Bernd             Köln                      44:16      63
   36. Brodowski, Günter          Köln-Porz                 44:23      60
   37. Horstkotte, Christoph      Köln                      44:35      62
   38. Höhmann, Dr.Marc           Running Doctors Düx       44:37      64
   39. Podzus, Horst              Overath                   44:53      61
   40. Knepper, Michael           Marathon Mülheim          44:59      63
   41. Scheidler, Uwe             Solorunners               45:15      63
   42. Burggraf, Klaus            SV 47 Mutscheid           45:29      64
   43. Meyer, Oliver              LEOGOESRunning Team       45:34      63
   44. Hulitz, Albert             Bergheim                  45:47      62
   45. Euler, Michael             MIMAVOCA-Langel           46:10      64
   46. Hauser, Peter              Fifty Minutes             46:25      62
   47. Schneider, Dr.Roland       LT Grafschaft             47:16      64
   48. Audehm, Dr.Uwe             Alfterer SC               47:39      60
   49. Quirbach, Jürgen           Tri Power Rhein Sieg      47:51      60
   50. Araki, Jiro                Düsseldorf                48:06      61
   51. Feldwisch, Norbert         TV Refrath                48:09      62
   52. Himmel, Sascha             Lohmar                    49:09      63
   53. Lamers, Michael            Laufzentrum Martinstr.    49:36      62
   54. Thiemermann, Norbert       Weilerswist               49:56      63
   55. Reichenberger, Hans-Josef  Brühl                     50:24      63
   56. Jugendahl, Detlev          Köln                      50:32      64
   57. Becker, Holger             Troisdorf                 50:53      64
   58. Junggeburth, Kalle         SV Bergisch Gladbach      51:13      61
   59. Burghardt, Stephan         www.idaa.de               51:17      61
   60. Stolzis, Bernd             TuS Brauweiler            51:37      64
   61. Hofmann, Dieter            LG Donatus Erftstadt      52:17      64
   62. Wasserburger, Andreas      SV Bergisch Gladbach      52:28      63
   63. Dahlhausen, Frank          BSG Postbank Köln         52:39      61
   64. Hildebrandt, Oliver        LT Leidenhausen GSV Porz  52:42      61
   65. Fritsch, Ronald            BSG Postbank Köln         52:48      62
   66. Holbein, Heinz             Pulheimer SC              53:07      61
   67. Pickl, Norbert             LT Blücherpark            53:11      60
   68. Faust, Paul                slow runners Bedburg      53:20      64
   69. Peter, Ronald              HLG 98 Wuppertal          53:32      60
   70. Wurda, Werner              SC Fortuna Köln           53:52      60
   71. Brandhorst, Markus         Köln                      53:59      63
   72. Dietze, Dr.Lutz            Running Doctors Deutz     54:13      63
   73. Hamann, Frank              Arthrosen Lauf Club Wuppe 54:16      61
   74. Kretschmer, Karsten        DAV-Köln                  54:25      62
   75. Müller, Harald             Siegburg                  54:28      63
   76. Midolo, Antonio            Just for fun              56:18      61
   77. Heeckt, Jörg               Wuppertal                 56:36      62
   78. Zöllner, Robert            Marathon Dinslaken        56:56      62
   79. Saga, Yuko                 International Runners     56:59      64
   80. Schmickler, Andreas        Köln-Porz                 57:04      64
   81. Djamalpour, Darius         Running for Children      57:06      64
   82. Kerkow, Detlev             LT-Düseldorf-Süd          57:24      63
   83. Kramer, Hermann-Josef      Bedburg                   57:34      64
   84. Stadtmüller, Thomas        Köln-Mülheim              57:36      61
   85. Bilk, Markus               Köln-Porz                 57:57      62
   86. Bartelt, Thomas            Niederkassel              57:59      62
   87. Senol, Kenan               Köln-Porz                 58:31      61
   88. Sochackl, Norbert          Hopp Hopp Höhenhaus       59:31      63
   89. Zimmermann, Ralf           Euskirchen                59:43      61
   90. Schalenbach, Andreas       LeoGoesRunning Team       60:30      63
   91. Karuth, Volker             Köln-Porz                 61:15      64
   92. Caspar, Karl-Heinz         Köln                      65:05      62
   93. Schneider, Hubert          Nümbrecht                 73:22      60

       M 50
    1. Elbert, Matthias           Hildener TV               39:05      58
    2. Reinisch, Frank            LLG St. Augustin          41:03      58
    3. Arndt, Hartmut             ASV Köln Triathlon        41:30      57
    4. Menten, Thomas             SV Ellscheid              42:56      59
    5. Keller, Karl               BSG Kölnische Rück        43:39      58
    6. van der Lindon, Heinz      SSK Kerpen                44:05      59
    7. Friedrich, Harry           Klosterfrau               44:25      57
    8. Kasprzik, Peter            LT Saaler Mühle           44:29      58
    9. Illian, Gerhard            VFB Erftstadt             44:31      57
   10. Boruta, Peter              Laufend Älter             44:47      57
   11. Kimmerle, Helmut           Bergisch Gladbach         44:53      58
   12. Claßen, Bodo               LG Eifel Runner`s         44:57      59
   13. Sander, Uwe                TURA Remscheid-Süd        44:58      56
   14. Krutmann, Andreas          Elsdorf                   45:01      59
   15. Müller, Wolfgang           VFL Engelskirchen         45:22      56
   16. Scherberich, Michael       Tricolonnge Neptunbad     45:27      58
   17. Mielczarek, Norbert        Hürth                     45:36      55
   18. Schlichting, Hans-Dieter   Sportpark am See          46:09      57
   19. Nikelowski, Norbert        Marathonfreunde Porz Ense 46:14      58
   20. Maurer, Franz              LT Grafschaft             46:25      55
   21. Ibisch, Volker             LG Eifel Runner`s         46:37      55
   22. Materowicz, Wieslaw        Lauffreunde Älter         46:55      59
   23. Schmidt, Uwe Hermann       IG Blocksberg e.V.        47:37      56
   24. Gmyrek, Siegfried          Wuppertal                 48:21      56
   25. Trost, Stefan              Laufzentrum Martinstr.    48:24      58
   26. Nofftz, Klaus              Neukirchener TV Leverkuse 48:39      57
   27. Nofftz, Klaus              Neukirchener TV Leverkuse 48:49      57
   28. Hasenbein, Frank           LTG Remscheid             48:58      58
   29. Druckenmüller, Josef       Köln                      48:59      55
   30. Hoffmann, Michael          Schwelm                   49:07      59
   31. Schwotzer, Stefan          Nümbrecht                 49:37      56
   32. Burbach, Karl-Bernd        Köln                      49:39      59
   33. Miebach, Paul              Köln-Porz-Grengel         49:41      59
   34. Genz, Jürgen               Köln                      49:55      55
   35. Rubers, Paul               Köln                      50:21      59
   36. Graf, Andreas              Köln                      50:47      58
   37. Vering, Wilfried           LT Leidenhausen           50:57      58
   38. Heidchen, Michael          LeoGoesRunning Team       51:12      55
   39. Schmitt, Dr.Rolf           Alfterer SC               51:14      56
   40. Hill, Wieland              Tri-Team Hagen            51:19      56
   41. Logemann, Martin           LTG-Lennep                51:22      56
   42. Hartmann, Werner           Köln-Porz                 51:38      55
   43. Jagnjic, Bosko             Köln                      52:20      59
   44. Wagner, Helmut             Dormagen                  53:09      56
   45. Ferdinand, Markus          Frechen                   53:11      59
   46. Heße, Axel                 Köln                      53:36      58
   47. Schütt, Heino              Köln-Porz                 54:11      59
   48. Langen, Josef              Brühler TV 1879           54:24      56
   49. Jerosch, Arnold            Bergheim                  55:51      59
   50. Breuer, Norbert            Erdinger A-Fre            56:52      58
   51. Thron, Hans-Peter          ESV Gremberghoven         57:51      57
   52. Schürmann, Ralf            Köln-Porz                 57:58      59
   53. Krafft, Ulrich             Rösrath                   58:00      55
   54. Eicker, Joachim            SC Musketier Wuppertal    59:39      57
   55. Mermet, Andreas            LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegbu 59:46      59
   56. Henßler, Pirmin            Köln                      61:01      56
   57. Stud, Alexander            Mettmann                  63:58      58

       M 55
    1. Garrido, Roberto           TGH Wetter                39:59      53
    2. Dunger, Eberhard           LC Wuppertal              44:02      51
    3. Schumacher, Hans-Heinz     BSG Delphi Draka Wupperta 44:30      54
    4. Petrovic, Günter           Köln                      44:57      50
    5. Norbisrath, Gerd           TV Frisch Auf Lennep      46:09      53
    6. Koppelberg, Horst          Hildener AT               46:19      54
    7. Bleibaum, Ernst            LT Siebengebirge          46:30      52
    8. Niessen, Hubert            TuS Schmidt 1911          47:12      51
    9. Kunkel, Helmut             ESV Gremberghoven         47:18      51
   10. Kals, Leo                  BSG Sparkasse Gummersbach 47:19      54
   11. Göbel, Harald              CVJM Siegen               47:22      54
   12. Okamoto, Shinichi          International Runners     48:34      50
   13. Esch, Hans-Willi           Troisdorf                 48:45      53
   14. Dalinghoff, Heinz          LG Eifel Runner`s         50:02      52
   15. Voss, Herbert              Henkel Ausbildung         50:31      54
   16. Kujas, Kurt                Langenfeld                51:01      52
   17. Steil, Wolfgang            Köln                      51:42      50
   18. Schmitz, Herbert           Köln                      51:49      51
   19. Thie, Felix                Köln                      52:43      52
   20. Krötz, Paul                ESV Gremberghoven         52:49      53
   21. Sadowski, Siegfried        VFL Kommern               52:54      53
   22. Lange, Peter               Köln                      52:56      53
   23. Nidermajer, Sigfrid        Köln-Porz                 53:46      54
   24. Wirth, Burkhard            Euskirchen                54:05      54
   25. Stratmann, Gerd            Gelpegazellen Wuppertal   54:28      54
   26. Remmel, Christoph          VFL Berghausen            56:08      53
   27. Riedel, Volker             LT Bonn Venusberg         59:21      50
   28. Sassenhagen, Horst-Werner  Team Tomato               61:24      54
   29. Ständer, Gerhard           Lauftreff Frühlingersee   61:47      50

       M 60
    1. Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand      SC Jahn Kapellen          44:22      48
    2. Schmidt, Michael           TSV Weiss-Köln            46:23      49
    3. Runge, Günther             VFL Engelskirchen         46:57      47
    4. von Harlessem, Klaus       Realschule Köln-Deutz     48:42      45
    5. Peeters, Wolfgang          TuS Mechernich 1897 e.V.  48:51      46
    6. Offermann, Josef           Köln                      49:05      49
    7. Raddy, Heinz               Windeck-Schladen          53:44      49
    8. Schoon, Karl-Heinz         ASV-LT Kemperdick         55:13      48
    9. Cürten, Franz-Josef        LSV Tri. Team Remscheid   55:18      49
   10. Schneider, Friedrich       TV Oberbantenberg         57:59      47

       M 65
    1. Moitroux, Hans-Leo         Jahn Kappellen            43:39      44
    2. Steinke, Gerhard           Köln                      51:46      42
    3. Rückel, Horst              Laufzentrum Martinstr/LCE 53:19      40
    4. John, Gerd                 Marathon-Team KVB Köln    54:07      41
    5. Baum, Dr.Clemens           Bergisch-Gladbach         56:26      41
    6. Heltewig, Bernd            RockStore Wuppertal       56:36      44
    7. Kubat, Helmuth             TV Frisch Auf Lennep      56:51      44
    8. Egerland, Wilfried         TV Frisch Auf Lennep      58:27      42

       M 70
    1. Brunner, Ulrich            Köln                      53:32      37
    2. Wettengl, Dietmar          TSV Weiss-Köln            55:48      35
    3. Göbbels, Hans              Niederkassel              57:02      39
    4. Ihne, Klaus                SG Langenfeld             62:29      39

       W 12
    1. Armbrust, Sanja            Tri Power Rhein Sieg      54:34      97

       W 13
    1. Exner, Lucia               GSV Porz                  59:42      96

       W Jun
    1. Wobst, Julia               Köln                      50:10      88
    2. Leinmüller, Christina      Lennestadt                53:28      89
    3. Hahn, Isabella             ASV Köln                  58:06      88

       W HK
    1. Maschke, Franzi            Tri Power Rhein Sieg      43:43      87
    2. Over, Julia                Overath                   50:43      86
    3. Everschor, Karin           TFG Köln Nippes 1878      51:41      84
    4. Steingrebe, Hannah         Lohmar                    51:49      87
    5. Schöllig, Stefanie         Berg. Gladbach            52:12      81
    6. Wegner, Esther             Köln                      52:37      87
    7. Schrank, Jacqueline        Köln                      52:40      83
    8. Lohmer, Susanne            Köln                      52:55      82
    9. Schmitter, Rabea           RTC Frechen 1980          53:34      83
   10. Lutz, Judith               SG Rotbachtal             54:04      83
   11. Koller, Christiane         SG Rotbachtal             54:32      86
   12. Petrovic, Sonja            Bergisch-Gladbach         55:52      81
   13. Starck, Sarah              Köln                      58:24      84
   14. Becker, Sabine             Bornheim                  60:29      81
   15. Bandow, Inken              TV Neunkirchen 1908       61:13      83
   16. Heller, Janina             Bad Honnef                62:42      83
   17. Saller, Nina               Köln-Poll                 64:39      80

       W 30
    1. Sokolowski, Aga            RTC Frechen 1980          42:17      76
    2. Rabenschlag, Sandra        TV Ratingen               43:52      75
    3. Scholtz, Nicole            Swisttal-Morenhoven       46:01      78
    4. Ioana, Nicola              Essen                     47:06      79
    5. Trilling, Julia Maria      Köln-Porz                 48:40      79
    6. Jagusch, Sabine            Bergisch-Gladbach         50:42      76
    7. Abraham, Cornell           Köln                      51:50      79
    8. Beckmann, Edith            Köln                      52:37      76
    9. Meyer, Christine           RTC Frechen 1980          54:20      76
   10. Rörström, Jasmin           Bad Marienberg            59:21      79
   11. Strube, Daniela            Köln                      60:28      75

       W 35
    1. Eschweiler, Marion         TSV Weiss-Köln            40:40      72
    2. Heidemann, Gaby            Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.  46:05      72
    3. Langkopp, Nina             Eidenhoven                46:07      70
    4. Kukies, Petra              Köln                      46:39      74
    5. Müller, Alexandra          Köln                      49:42      70
    6. Kurschildgen, Alice        Köln-Porz                 53:38      72
    7. Kolf, Elke                 Köln                      54:45      72
    8. Scholz, Daniela            St. Augustin              57:55      70
    9. Roth, Heike                Köln-Porz                 60:07      70
   10. Busch, Veronika            Siegburg                  62:20      74

       W 40
    1. Turra, Monika              TSV Rönsahl 1886          40:09      68
    2. Görtz, Beate               ASV Köln Triathlon        41:29      69
    3. Hiesel, Evelyne            Team Laufcampus           45:42      66
    4. Kaufhold, Anja             1.FC Spich/Lauftreff      47:04      66
    5. Morawe, Andrea             LC Weilerswist            47:41      66
    6. Dünner-Waßerburger, Ruth   SV Bergisch Gladbach      48:21      65
    7. Kessler, Sabine            KHTC Blau-Weis-Köln       49:33      69
    8. Stops, Michaela            Hilden                    50:05      68
    9. Miebach, Andrea            Köln-Porz-Grengel         51:25      66
   10. Bockelmann, Dorit          Köln                      52:08      65
   11. Eicker, Barbara            SC Musketier Wuppertal    52:25      66
   12. Biedermann, Uschi          Köln                      53:25      66
   13. Eberhart, Petra            CF Selbsthilfe Köln e.V.  53:59      65
   14. Schneider, Tina            SSK Kerpen                54:18      69
   15. Weise, Silke               Köln                      55:57      69
   16. Rheidt, Iris               1.FC Spich/Lauftreff      56:51      68
   17. Terbrüggen, Barbara        Köln                      56:54      68
   18. Trautsch, Ines             Bergheim                  56:55      65
   19. Schmickler, Tanja          Köln-Porz                 57:04      69
   20. Muires, Ute                LT Dünnwalder TV 1905     58:01      67
   21. Schalenbach, Angelika      LeoGoesRunning Team       59:50      65
   22. Münzel, Andrea             Kölner Ausdauer-u.Laufs   59:54      67
   23. Kanes, Silke               Rösrath                   60:07      68
   24. Golestan-Simeth, Dr.Jasmi  VFL Engelskirchen         60:44      65
   25. Lange, Heike               Lauffreunde H u.M.1990    61:07      66

       W 45
    1. Müßeler, Gisele            Troisdorf                 42:06      64
    2. Jerosch, Marianne          Bergheim                  46:42      61
    3. Wasserfuhr, Barbara        TSV Rönsahl 1886          47:23      62
    4. Nikelowski, Renate         Pulheimer SC              49:38      64
    5. Walter, Elfriede           LG Eifel-Runners          49:56      63
    6. Holbein, Petra             Pulheimer SC              50:52      64
    7. Fergin, Petra              M.U.T. Privat             51:17      63
    8. Schwarz, Roshanak          TuS Brauweiler            51:57      63
    9. Reuter, Alexandra          TSG Rot-Weiss Porz        53:35      63
   10. Rypholz, Monika            ASV Köln Lauftreff        54:23      60
   11. Hill, Christiane           Tri-Team Hagen            54:43      60
   12. Schneider, Bernadette      SC Jahn Kapellen          54:50      63
   13. Reuscher, Daniela          TV Refrath                55:07      62
   14. Schneider-te Grotenhuis,   LT Grafschaft             56:44      64
   15. Schneider, Dorothee        Köln                      56:53      61
   16. Steffens, Marion           SSK Kerpen                57:20      64
   17. Lehnen, Iris               SG Rotbachtal             57:26      63
   18. Hamann, Brigitta           Bergisch-Gladbach-Refrath 58:31      63
   19. Mühlichen, Margit          Tri Power Rhein Sieg      59:00      60
   20. Weltin, Klaudia            Porzer Turboschnecken     59:10      60
   21. Lebedinska, Valentina      Ukraine                   61:33      60
   22. Leers, Claudia             TV Frisch Auf Lennep      62:54      60
   23. Lukas, Andrea              VFL Engelskirchen         63:28      63

       W 50
    1. Meinardus Logemann, Bärbe  Röntgensport Club         48:57      59
    2. Ehrgott, Regine            RTC Frechen 1980          50:27      59
    3. Majdanski, Christina       1.FC Spich/Lauftreff      50:29      59
    4. Kaan, Marlies              Marathonfreunde Porz      51:55      57
    5. Henning, Heike             Pulheim                   51:58      57
    6. Schmidt-Küster, Dorle      Köln                      52:12      58
    7. Huelse, Renate             Krefeld                   54:06      57
    8. Rotscheidt, Doris          Fifty Minutes             54:24      58
    9. Alflen, Monika             LT Saaler Mühle           61:06      58
   10. Zimmer, Brigitte           LT Saaler Mühle           64:48      57

       W 55
    1. Tiggelkamp, Elisabeth      SC Jahn Kapellen          54:32      50
    2. Penkert, Ulrike            Deutscher Alpenverein     60:47      50
    3. Hajek, Verena              TuS Brauweiler            61:01      52
    4. Stratmann, Brigitte        Gelpegazellen Wuppertal   62:37      53
    5. Kordeuter, Jutta           MediVital Bergheim        74:40      54

       W 60
    1. Winkelmann, Helga          LT Saaler Mühle           60:55      45
    2. Müller, Margret            LT Sahler Mühle           60:57      48
    3. Kaufhold, Christiane       Leverkusen                69:12      49

       W 65
    1. Tolksdorf, Ursula          ASV Köln                  52:52      43
    2. Hamann, Herta              Troisdorf                 58:26      42


  25. GSV Porz Winterlaufserie 2009 - 1. Wettkampftag 25.01. * 5 km Walking

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pl  Name, Vorname              Verein/Ort                Zeit       Jg 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

       M JgA
    1. Casper, Christian          Rommerskirchen            35:57      91

       M 50
    1. Döring, Uwe                HAT-Köln                  31:44      58

       M 55
    1. Siewer, Hajo               SC Olpe e.V.              35:12      52
    2. Biesenbach, Roger          LTD Köln-Dellbrück        35:52      52

       M 60
    1. Habets, Josef              HAT Köln                  47:31      45

       M 75
    1. Meyer, Adi                 Brühler TV 1879           35:53      34

       W 45
    1. Apitz, Daniela             Marathon-Freunde Köln-Ene 41:50      60

       W 55
    1. Hünseler, Heidi            Marathon-Freunde Köln-Ens 41:50      50

       W 60
    1. Habets, Heidi              HAT Köln                  47:30      46

       W 65
    1. Kautz, Christa             Köln                      44:40      41

       W 70
    1. Wettengl, Dr. Ursula       Köln                      44:40      38


  25. GSV Porz Winterlaufserie 2009 - 1. Wettkampftag 25.01. * 5 km Nordic W

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pl  Name, Vorname              Verein/Ort                Zeit       Jg 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

       M 30
    1. Hasselweiler, Sandra       Köln-Porz                 43:26      76

       M 40
    1. Wilcken, Lars              Köln                      43:03      66

       M 60
    1. Auweiler, Hermann          Nordic-Walkingtreff GSV P 39:40      48
    2. Hasselweiler, Christian    Köln                      43:27      48

       M 65
    1. Rex, Horst                 Nordic-Walkingtreff GSV P 41:08      40
    2. Baumgarte, Manfred         Nordic-Walkingtreff GSV P 42:17      40

       W 30
    1. Dormeier, Silke            Köln                      41:10      77

       W 45
    1. Schriever, Andrea          LT Solingen               36:55      61
    2. Kümmeler, Sabine           LT Sommersberg            39:27      62

       W 50
    1. Rex, Ursel                 Nordic-Walkingtreff GSV P 40:45      55
    2. Plottek, Monika            Haan                      44:43      55

       W 55
    1. Dormeier, Ursula           Köln                      41:08      52
    2. Hasselweiler, Helga        Köln                      43:25      50

       W 70
    1. Rothe, Inge                Nordic-Walkingtreff GSV P 46:13      38

Copyright © Helmut Urbach 2014